Overflowing Trash Can at 636 Beacon St, 406

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004368026
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

636 Beacon St "The Belvoir" Overflowing dumpster in alley

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 636 Beacon St, 406, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765544.3876939625, 2952650.075011696

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34951078398552, -71.09537288250742

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 12:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:37pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:37pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone