Overflowing Trash Can at 241 Market St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for loose trash around dumpster. - about 1 month ago #101004368061
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

7-11 dumpster is a disgusting rat fest - this property is a health hazard and should not be tolerated

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 241 Market St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750659.0122536359, 2954480.2319935723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35471338085035, -71.1504107701477

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:40am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for loose trash around dumpster.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 09:16pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 09:16pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 09:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone