Overflowing Trash Can at 150 Brookline Ave, 401

CLOSED Resolved. Empty. - about 1 month ago #101004368121
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 150 Brookline Ave, 401, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764024.9140473516, 2950891.247111712

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34470414692228, -71.10102430807812

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 02:31am Closed with status: Resolved. Empty.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 12:33am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 12:33am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 12:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone