Street Lights at 32 Hancock St

CLOSED Resolved. Replace glass and mantles. - about 1 month ago #101004368123
Dzobwls4hnzdyinm92fw
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Type of Light: Gas

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 32 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773889.4791865189, 2956521.6628101254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360021728624076, -71.06442879885442

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:39am Closed with status: Resolved. Replace glass and mantles.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 01:19am Opened