Illegal Graffiti at 176 Salem St

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti removed, cabinet being scheduled to be painted. - about 1 month ago #101004368162
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

DAS Antenna pole. Please send to Extenet for resolution. Thanks

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 176 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776473.0480173123, 2958868.382351365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36642456054688, -71.0548245195338

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:38am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone