Overflowing Trash Can at 283 Dartmouth St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004368163
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Public alley 435 by Dartmouth

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 283 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770331.0998376801, 2953317.4701009383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3512784602691, -71.07765318914072

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:42am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:38am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:38am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone