Overflowing Trash Can at 8 Oak Square Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for illegal dumping. - about 1 month ago #101004368176
Photo_20220628_065722
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Bag of trash not in dumpster

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 8 Oak Square Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746935.7443112722, 2952771.133303267

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3500646, -71.16421033

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:16am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for illegal dumping.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:58am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:58am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 06:58am Submitted via Android Android