Illegal Parking at 13 15 W Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. under police juristriction. - about 1 month ago #101004368231
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Two cars parked in tow zone



address: 13 15 W Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776041.6978755592, 2948358.353301538

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3375909829596, -71.0566227926212

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:26am Closed with status: Case Noted. under police juristriction.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:39am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:39am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone