Overflowing Trash Can at 2 Wellington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004368295
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Wellington alley

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 2 Wellington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769269.2082948616, 2949660.8317584777

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3412589, -71.0816479

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 12:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:06am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:06am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone