Litter at 240 244 Brighton Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101004368461
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

There is trash all over the sidewalk in for of 244 Brighton avenue

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 240 244 Brighton Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754492.4195260138, 2954007.4469782873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35337205621247, -71.13623610781443

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:19am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:27am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:27am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone