Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Knoll St & Centre St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. area tagged. - about 1 month ago #101004368511
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

No stop



address: Intersection Of Knoll St & Centre St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754474.2219384633, 2932279.8358198516

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29375061025235, -71.13664585349599

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. area tagged.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:57am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:57am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone