Illegal Parking at 124 Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. BUS STOP IS CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004368515
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Parked bus stop



address: 124 Main St, 101, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773964.7033928927, 2961851.3134872057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37464530622343, -71.06404968982848

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 12:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. BUS STOP IS CLEAR.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:01am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:01am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone