Litter at 6 Yarmouth St

CLOSED Per Public Works: This should be repoted to the police. - about 1 month ago #101004368516
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Homeless man is going through everyone's trash from the whole block and spreading it all over the alley way

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 6 Yarmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770598.5675842908, 2951196.408308577

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34545457127515, -71.07670265981282

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:58am Closed with status: Per Public Works: This should be repoted to the police.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:01am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:01am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone