Other at 139 O St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Materials collected at 11:04 a.m. on Tuesday 6/28/22. We will return on next scheduled trash day. - about 1 month ago #101004368525
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Recycle bin not picked up left behind.



address: 139 O St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783418.1797409193, 2946928.4004625464

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33355869999997, -71.02936940000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:08am Closed with status: Noted. Materials collected at 11:04 a.m. on Tuesday 6/28/22. We will return on next scheduled trash day.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:06am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:06am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone