Broken Sidewalk at 37h Hanson St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Weeds removed. - about 1 month ago #101004368531
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Please weed whack hanson street side walks



address: 37h Hanson St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772177.0734386016, 2950740.718232508

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34418250077046, -71.07087215551975

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:56am Closed with status: Resolved. Weeds removed.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:09am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:09am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone