Illegal Parking at 63 Waldeck St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004368533
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

It's been over a day since this car has been parked this way obstructing the sidewalk. There was another car but it left leaving this car (seen in photo). They've been using the sidewalk as a parking lot.



address: 63 Waldeck St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773448.0109063443, 2933675.685096662

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29733770000001, -71.06649179999998

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:09am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:09am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone