Litter at Intersection Of Warren Ave & Clarendon St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004368541
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Trash and human feces on side walk. Please pick up and monitor the area for trash. It is a continuing issue

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Warren Ave & Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771775.6886721794, 2950965.1847403226

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34480397497654, -71.07235270846937

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:43am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone