Broken Sidewalk at 14 Medfield St, 14 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Concrete has been poured. Sorry for the inconvenience. - about 1 month ago #101004369171
Photo_20220628_153319
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Sidewalk impassable for strollers, wheelchairs, no signs posted



address: 14 Medfield St, 14 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762844.4312607439, 2951152.400648066

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34543583, -71.10538647

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:22am Closed with status: Case Noted. Concrete has been poured. Sorry for the inconvenience.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 03:34pm Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 03:34pm Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 03:34pm Submitted via Android Android