Broken Sidewalk at 58 Temple St

CLOSED Case Noted. NGRID has it on their list to repair. - about 1 month ago #101004369835
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

When can we expect to have missing bricks installed and blacktop replaced with brick?



address: 58 Temple St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774143.7328455662, 2956391.41161161

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35966075039963, -71.0634905499199

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:41am Closed with status: Case Noted. NGRID has it on their list to repair.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 07:09am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 07:09am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 07:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone