Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Burbank St & Edgerly Rd

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004370701
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Stop sign damage

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Burbank St & Edgerly Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767749.9481781464, 2950762.5373689234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34430232541046, -71.0872476447406

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:17am Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone