Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Dewar St & Auckland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. New case was created and submitted which will replace bent pole at given location. - about 1 month ago #101004370814
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Damaged stop sign

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Dewar St & Auckland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776018.4241117703, 2938244.3828003686

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30983819316403, -71.05690319946409

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 02:12pm Closed with status: Case Noted. New case was created and submitted which will replace bent pole at given location.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:26pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:26pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone