Dead Tree Removal at 180 Morton St

CLOSED Case Noted. there are no city of boston trees at this location. the trees at 2 o'leary way are on private property. - about 1 month ago #101004371203
Y83sxj5cpguvr40e3bd3zqyhj0ae
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

several dead trees need to be removed. they are blocking sidewalk. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12770860]



address: 2 O'leary Way, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761804.3973466252, 2934672.10830556

coordinates lat,lng: 42.300226272776, -71.1095127090812

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:24am Closed with status: Case Noted. there are no city of boston trees at this location. the trees at 2 o'leary way are on private property.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:20pm Submitted via Open311 Open311