New Tree Requests at 163 Milton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. The BPRD does not plant trees on private property. - about 1 month ago #101004371313
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Depression next to sidewalk - appears a tree may have been here before.

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: 163 Milton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777600.7139775814, 2927716.8230557567

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28092730204638, -71.05125827727777

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 06:38am Closed with status: Noted. The BPRD does not plant trees on private property.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 11:10pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 11:10pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 11:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone