New Tree Requests at Intersection Of Jersey St & Peterborough St

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. A new tree request case has already been made for this location. - about 1 month ago #101004371966
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: No



address: Intersection Of Jersey St & Peterborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764929.4800485846, 2950529.3887919346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34369953670129, -71.09768461391918

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 06:41am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. A new tree request case has already been made for this location.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:57am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:57am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone