Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Marion St & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Noted. Work order has been written to replace the slightly bent Rpp sign + several other faded / stickered signs at given location. - about 1 month ago #101004372117
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Marion St & Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780666.6707229353, 2964184.2350096176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38095018112473, -71.03920068681155

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 11:13am Closed with status: Noted. Work order has been written to replace the slightly bent Rpp sign + several other faded / stickered signs at given location.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:29pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:29pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone