Street Lights at 417 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Installed new screw. - about 1 month ago #101004372157
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Missing screw

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 417 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780748.4561441799, 2964148.678047343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3808514, -71.03889870000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:40pm Closed with status: Resolved. Installed new screw.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:47pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:47pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone