Street Lights at Intersection Of Washington St & Vernon St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - about 1 month ago #101004372332
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Blinking yellow

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Vernon St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768648.6585014432, 2945677.6164962607

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33033714464651, -71.08401505290853

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone