Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 440 & Public Alley No. 441

CLOSED Noted. Work order has been written for knocked down pole and sign replacement at given location. - about 1 month ago #101004372369
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Downed sign on sidewalk in front of 28 Exeter. Tripping hazard. Thank you for repairing.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 440 & Public Alley No. 441, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769789.2483455127, 2952848.702944235

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34999949582161, -71.0796662606961

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:04am Closed with status: Noted. Work order has been written for knocked down pole and sign replacement at given location.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:43pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:43pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone