Street Lights at Intersection Of Prentiss St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Removed damaged pole and cut away feed inside of the pull box. YR RH. - about 1 month ago #101004372794
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Prentiss St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 766498.8905008816, 2946646.55956161

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33302445712739, -71.09194813717654

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 01:18am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed damaged pole and cut away feed inside of the pull box. YR RH.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 09:58pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 09:58pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 09:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone