Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Burbank St & Edgerly Rd

CLOSED Resolved. Job completed. - about 1 month ago #101004372806
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Several Bent stop sign. Can no longer be seen by drivers. Thank you for fixing.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Burbank St & Edgerly Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767723.8121328553, 2950752.193113344

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34427428746247, -71.08734450693775

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 11:36am Closed with status: Resolved. Job completed.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone