Litter at 147 Centre St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004372928
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Debris on sidewalk. Near entrance to RCC parking lot on New Heath Street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 147 Centre St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765136.2276924754, 2944200.464366594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32633004900283, -71.09703046276334

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:12am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:12am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:12am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone