Broken Sidewalk at 30 Terrace St, Mission Hill

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004372938
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Pot hole in front of transit police next to Roxbury Crossing T station. Tripping hazard and not safe. There is a Children Center next door and sometimes depending the time of the day the sun is so bright you can't see where your walking.



address: 30 Terrace St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 765404.7111166958, 2945760.5338593023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33060745991983, -71.09601030132835

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:22am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:22am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone