Street Lights at 36 Fremont St, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. Repaired as needed. - about 1 month ago #101004373036
Evxqnbeqrvytvguvj1ut
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Access plate hanging from fixture. Please secure or replace fixture immediately.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 36 Fremont St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766626.7354748982, 2924014.138420512

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27091814229406, -71.09187582512072

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:53am Closed with status: Resolved. Repaired as needed.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:40am Opened