Dead Tree Removal at 50 Keith St, West Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004373391
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Tree was removed by city a couple of years ago. This limb had grew around the wires and needs to be removed before it falls on someone.



address: 50 Keith St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 745979.7541020152, 2929908.2093318477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28733769999998, -71.16807600000003

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone