Residential Trash out Illegally at 135 Havre St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101004373404
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022



address: 135 Havre St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781031.2348994185, 2961335.1585750435

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37312689524551, -71.0379085155601

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:16am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:25pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:25pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone