Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Durnell Ave & Fresno St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004373414
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

One screw away from falling down

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Durnell Ave & Fresno St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754697.8853710414, 2928921.8093836242

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28453333333333, -71.13587216666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 11:00am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:33pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:33pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone