Other at Intersection Of River St & Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded dumpster and improper storage of trash. - about 1 month ago #101004373763
Photo_20220701_161811
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Dumpster trash - it's behind the T Mobile building



address: Intersection Of River St & Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766010.3955001119, 2922773.624761815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26752215, -71.09417483

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 09:12am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded dumpster and improper storage of trash.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:20pm Submitted via Android Android