Residential Trash out Illegally at 7 Hartlawn Rd, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for construction not stored in dumpster. - about 1 month ago #101004373939
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Trash/construction debris in front yard of house for weeks.



address: 7 Hartlawn Rd, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746443.1052813352, 2925483.9881755235

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27519233009597, -71.16642754462418

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:32pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for construction not stored in dumpster.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:40pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:40pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone