Damaged Sign at 107 Adams St Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of an existing case which has been processed to replace knocked down pole with signs at given location. - about 1 month ago #101004373949
A07e1d0c-26a5-44c6-b25b-5c1abb9090ff
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Stop sign down at intersection of Adams st and Linden st

Has pole: No



address: 107 Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774733.6000386697, 2936536.9383989396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3051711, -71.06168559999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 06:44am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of an existing case which has been processed to replace knocked down pole with signs at given location.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:54pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:54pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:54pm Submitted via Web Web