Residential Trash out Illegally at 1 5 Boston St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Not a code enforcement issue. Contact Mayor's office for resolution. - about 1 month ago #101004373957
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Can someone please clean up all the drug addicts?? This is absolutely ridiculous.



address: 1 5 Boston St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775868.9071582148, 2945404.2614592896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32948732161695, -71.05731858134601

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 06:23am Closed with status: Resolved. Not a code enforcement issue. Contact Mayor's office for resolution.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:16pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:16pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone