Residential Trash out Illegally at 55 Perthshire Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Mattress placed in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101004374103
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Box spring left standing against fence and fell. Blocking parking spot. Trash day is Monday, Tuesday due to holiday



address: 55 Perthshire Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745957.0430590496, 2954159.1954478114

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35388401041698, -71.16781088662185

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Mattress placed in for collection.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 03:42am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 03:42am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 03:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone