Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Silver St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Mattress does not warrant code enforcement violation at this time. Property owner is responsible for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004374171
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Mattress left for 3 days



address: 10 Silver St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775989.9103403847, 2949972.980844928

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34202230592134, -71.05678330242054

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 06:22am Closed with status: Resolved. Mattress does not warrant code enforcement violation at this time. Property owner is responsible for removal.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:21am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:21am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone