Damaged Sign at 717 745 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004374270
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Bike lane flexposts are completely gonna on southbound side of Mass Ave here. Please replace, and please bring back the concrete separation-- it is clearly needed!

Has pole: No



address: 717 745 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771109.1446868692, 2947225.4715602663

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3345512268472, -71.07488721381176

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:53am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:53am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone