Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004374294
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Sign is falling and upside down

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771923.1880228553, 2949180.405583558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33990445737013, -71.07184024534288

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 10:39am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:26am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:26am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone