Residential Trash out Illegally at 34 River St

CLOSED Resolved. Trash has been placed in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101004374601
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

This garbage is still here. Rats are dragging pizza crust down River. You "closed the report" and makes it done. It's 4.30p and it should not be closed. Please help.



address: 34 River St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772264.8867831841, 2955438.394680542

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35707182736316, -71.07045982811043

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:35pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash has been placed in for collection.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:43pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:43pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone