Residential Trash out Illegally at 95 Tremont St

CLOSED Invalid. Not code enforcement issue. Must contact Mayor's office for resolution. - about 1 month ago #101004374602
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

What is being done to remove this racist trash from our city?



address: 95 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774690.1691848176, 2955530.5059670666

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35729071828062, -71.06148517321546

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:02am Closed with status: Invalid. Not code enforcement issue. Must contact Mayor's office for resolution.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone