Illegal Parking at 23 Warwick St Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. ALLEY IS CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004374733
20220702_233836
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Car parked illegally in side alley blocking all other parking spots in the alley.



address: 23 Warwick St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768577.9973268302, 2947861.6649940847

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3363312, -71.084237

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. ALLEY IS CLEAR.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:41pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:41pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:40pm Submitted via Web Web