Overflowing Trash Can at 168 N St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101004374883
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Overloaded dumpster also with expired permits on city street.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 168 N St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782981.0834508003, 2946449.327763907

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3322507174509, -71.03099567897779

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:39pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 10:34am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 10:34am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone