Other at 138 Fulton St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 3 months ago #101004375799
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 04, 2022

Why is there a porta potty in the middle of the street at Fulton and Lewis. There is no construction going on nearby and random people walking down the street are using it.



address: 138 Fulton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777211.5475913261, 2957762.22833122

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36337865082663, -71.05211335700275

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 02:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Jul 04, 2022 08:42pm Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 08:42pm Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 08:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone