Tree Pruning at 25 Appleton St

OPENED 3 months ago #101004376590
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

This tree has rodent holes and needs to be filled so that rodents don't go underneath. If someone can please come by and fill it with something it would be much appreciated. It is outside the house of 25 Appleton Street.



address: 25 Appleton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771996.1717295804, 2951467.680117643

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34617979999997, -71.07152779999994

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 11:16am Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 11:16am Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone